Silberne Möwe für Opti A
Endergebnis
Anzahl der Meldungen: |
56 |
Bootsklasse: |
Optimist-Dinghy |
Geplante Wettfahrten: |
5 |
Wertungssystem: |
Low-Point-System |
Ranglistenfaktor: |
1 |
Streichung: |
Keine |
Festlegung Werbung: |
Keine |
Austragungsrevier: |
Ammersee |
Ausrichtender Club: |
HSC |
Wettfahrtleiter: |
Max Marcour |
AWM-Software-Version: |
4.53 |
Schiedsgerichtsobmann: |
Stefan Beichl |
Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Steuermann |
Club |
1.WF |
2.WF |
Punkte |
1 |
GER-13246 |
Niklas Vieth |
MYC |
5 |
3 |
8,00 |
2 |
GER-13652 |
Marcus Borlinghaus |
MYC |
7 |
2 |
9,00 |
3 |
GER-13333 |
Julian Sensch |
BYC |
12 |
1 |
13,00 |
4 |
GER-13280 |
Kristian Lenkmann |
BYC |
1 |
15 |
16,00 |
5 |
GER-13099 |
Max Körner |
MYC |
3 |
14 |
17,00 |
6 |
GER-12165 |
Laurens Burth |
DTYC |
18 |
4 |
22,00 |
7 |
GER-13603 |
Felix Neszvecsko |
MYC |
4 |
18 |
22,00 |
8 |
GER-13314 |
Jonas Schupp |
SVW |
15 |
7 |
22,00 |
9 |
GER-13355 |
Franziska Steinlein |
BYC |
20 |
5 |
25,00 |
10 |
GER-13156 |
Marie Sophie Meinert |
DSC |
16 |
12 |
28,00 |
11 |
GER-13028 |
Felix Frey |
SCAI |
24 |
6 |
30,00 |
12 |
GER-13616 |
Finn Walter |
MYC |
11 |
21 |
32,00 |
13 |
GER-13046 |
Christoph Winkelhausen |
YCL |
22 |
11 |
33,00 |
14 |
GER-12658 |
Jule Ernst |
DTYC |
21 |
13 |
34,00 |
15 |
GER-13539 |
Bendix Mayer |
KYC |
26 |
9 |
35,00 |
16 |
GER-13320 |
Leopold Laböck |
BYC |
10 |
27 |
37,00 |
17 |
GER-13516 |
Jannis Sümmchen |
SCBC |
13 |
24 |
37,00 |
18 |
GER-13600 |
Luis Paulik |
YCaT |
30 |
8 |
38,00 |
19 |
GER-13530 |
Louisa Müller |
BYC |
6 |
35 |
41,00 |
20 |
GER-13441 |
Clara Borlinghaus |
MYC |
25 |
17 |
42,00 |
21 |
GER-13276 |
Moritz Hagenmmeyer |
DSC |
23 |
22 |
45,00 |
22 |
GER-13358 |
Raphael Lorenz |
YCSS |
14 |
32 |
46,00 |
23 |
GER-13619 |
Franziska Nussbaumer |
YCL |
17 |
29 |
46,00 |
24 |
GER-11347 |
Nicolas Krauss |
YCSS |
9 |
38 |
47,00 |
25 |
GER-13626 |
Tim Brümmer |
ASC |
31 |
16 |
47,00 |
26 |
GER-13420 |
Florian Steuerer |
ASC |
19 |
30 |
49,00 |
27 |
GER-13106 |
Frederik Steurer |
ASC |
8 |
44 |
52,00 |
28 |
GER-13480 |
Katharina Schmid |
SCBC |
33 |
23 |
56,00 |
29 |
GER-13632 |
Luca Jost |
YCL |
48 |
10 |
58,00 |
30 |
GER-13283 |
Florian Krauss |
YCSS |
2 |
UFD |
59,00 |
31 |
GER-13003 |
Shakira Kastenmüller |
YCaT |
40 |
20 |
60,00 |
32 |
GER-13251 |
Moritz Dorau |
SVS |
29 |
33 |
62,00 |
33 |
GER-12336 |
Lena Zappe |
YLB |
37 |
26 |
63,00 |
34 |
GER-12761 |
Philipp Wrobel |
SVS |
35 |
31 |
66,00 |
35 |
GER-11961 |
Björn Richardsen |
YCSS |
32 |
34 |
66,00 |
36 |
GER-11805 |
Pia Speckle |
WYC |
42 |
25 |
67,00 |
37 |
GER-13595 |
Amelie Pätzold |
DTYC |
27 |
40 |
67,00 |
38 |
GER-11475 |
Maurits Burth |
DTYC |
39 |
28 |
67,00 |
39 |
GER-13463 |
Moritz Gießelmann |
BYC |
50 |
19 |
69,00 |
40 |
GER-10909 |
Katharina Klöckner |
BYC |
36 |
37 |
73,00 |
41 |
GER-13481 |
Amelie Schmid |
SCBC |
38 |
36 |
74,00 |
42 |
GER-12233 |
Veronika Beichl |
HSC |
34 |
45 |
79,00 |
43 |
GER-13330 |
Helene Hall |
BYC |
43 |
41 |
84,00 |
44 |
GER-13022 |
Laila Möbius |
HSC |
28 |
UFD |
85,00 |
45 |
GER-13291 |
Ida Blank |
YCDE |
47 |
39 |
86,00 |
46 |
GER-11804 |
Lena Deike |
WYC |
41 |
49 |
90,00 |
47 |
GER-12690 |
Patrick Schmittmann |
YCSS |
49 |
43 |
92,00 |
48 |
GER-11987 |
Henry Eder |
SGW |
51 |
42 |
93,00 |
49 |
GER-13202 |
Luna von Weidenbach |
HSC |
44 |
50 |
94,00 |
50 |
GER-12944 |
Vincent Götz |
YCaT |
46 |
48 |
94,00 |
51 |
GER-13160 |
Justus Ernst |
DTYC |
45 |
51 |
96,00 |
52 |
GER-12327 |
David Götz |
DTYC |
52 |
46 |
98,00 |
53 |
GER-13287 |
Hannah Wirth |
WYC |
54 |
47 |
101,00 |
54 |
GER-13026 |
Artur Blank |
YCDE |
53 |
DNC |
110,00 |
55 |
GER-12003 |
Julian Götz |
DTYC |
55 |
UFD |
112,00 |
56 |
GER-11686 |
Leon Pätzold |
DTYC |
DNC |
DNC |
114,00 |
Wettfahrtprotokoll: |
1. WF |
2. WF |
Austragungsdatum: |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Wettfahrtbeginn: |
09:00:00 |
10:21:00 |
Einlaufzeit des Ersten: |
09:50:00 |
11:04:00 |
Wettfahrtende: |
10:10:00 |
11:19:00 |
Windstärke in Beaufort: |
2 |
2 |
Windrichtung: |
NW |
NW |
Wetterverhältnisse: |
bewölkt |
bewölkt |
Kursbahn: |
voll |
voll |
Gestartete Teilnehmer: |
55 |
54 |
Silberne Möwe für Opti B
Endergebnis
Anzahl der Meldungen: |
67 |
Bootsklasse: |
Optimist-Dinghy |
Geplante Wettfahrten: |
5 |
Wertungssystem: |
Low-Point-System |
Ranglistenfaktor: |
1 |
Streichung: |
Keine |
Festlegung Werbung: |
Keine |
Austragungsrevier: |
Ammersee |
Ausrichtender Club: |
HSC |
Wettfahrtleiter: |
Max Marcour |
AWM-Software-Version: |
4.53 |
Schiedsgerichtsobmann: |
Stefan Beichl |
Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Steuermann |
Club |
1.WF |
2.WF |
Punkte |
1 |
GER-12849 |
Dominik Böhler |
SCFF |
2 |
1 |
3,00 |
2 |
GER-11823 |
Felix Schmidt |
SVW |
6 |
2 |
8,00 |
3 |
GER-12237 |
Anna Bichler |
HSC |
3 |
5 |
8,00 |
4 |
GER-11671 |
Lisa-Marie Gerstetter |
MYC |
4 |
7 |
11,00 |
5 |
GER-13080 |
Anna Houdek |
BYC |
1 |
15 |
16,00 |
6 |
GER-13562 |
Marinus Grunewaldt |
SCBC |
12 |
4 |
16,00 |
7 |
GER-11956 |
Max Häberlen |
SCFF |
11 |
6 |
17,00 |
8 |
GER-13647 |
Linus Ziegler |
SVW |
16 |
3 |
19,00 |
9 |
GER-13354 |
Tom Brendle |
ASC |
7 |
13 |
20,00 |
10 |
GER-12499 |
Maximilian Striegel |
SRC |
8 |
12 |
20,00 |
11 |
GER-11983 |
Leonardo Ruhdorfer |
SRC |
9 |
14 |
23,00 |
12 |
GER-12936 |
Celine Möbius |
HSC |
22 |
8 |
30,00 |
13 |
GER-11208 |
Alexandra Sensch |
BYC |
13 |
17 |
30,00 |
14 |
GER-11898 |
Fabiana Eberle |
HSC |
5 |
27 |
32,00 |
15 |
GER-13123 |
Valentina Steinlein |
BYC |
24 |
9 |
33,00 |
16 |
GER-13532 |
Estela Jentsch |
SCFF |
23 |
11 |
34,00 |
17 |
GER-12702 |
Maximilian Bichler |
HSC |
19 |
16 |
35,00 |
18 |
GER-11909 |
Marc Werny |
SRC |
26 |
10 |
36,00 |
19 |
GER-12310 |
Clemens Wachsmann |
SCFF |
14 |
23 |
37,00 |
20 |
GER-13079 |
Severin Gericke |
YCaT |
17 |
20 |
37,00 |
21 |
GER-13431 |
Finn Dietmair |
SRV |
21 |
22 |
43,00 |
22 |
GER-13056 |
Anna-Lara Heitland |
MYC |
15 |
29 |
44,00 |
23 |
GER-11888 |
Cara Alicia Vieth |
MYC |
31 |
18 |
49,00 |
24 |
GER-13132 |
Vicenzo Reuter |
MYC |
25 |
24 |
49,00 |
25 |
GER-12843 |
David von Puttkamer |
MYC |
10 |
41 |
51,00 |
26 |
GER-13215 |
Florian Zech |
BYC |
30 |
25 |
55,00 |
27 |
GER-11700 |
Paulina Schmidt |
SVW |
20 |
36 |
56,00 |
28 |
GER-13552 |
Riley Woydich |
SCBC |
36 |
21 |
57,00 |
29 |
GER-12420 |
Maximilian Kleehammer |
SRC |
28 |
32 |
60,00 |
30 |
GER-13346 |
Tim Lutz |
ASC |
35 |
26 |
61,00 |
31 |
GER-12946 |
Leo Wälzholz |
SCFF |
27 |
34 |
61,00 |
32 |
GER-11761 |
Paulina Figge |
BYC |
29 |
33 |
62,00 |
33 |
GER-11649 |
Ida Gießelmann |
BYC |
18 |
45 |
63,00 |
34 |
GER-1298 |
Moritz Dömök |
ASC |
32 |
31 |
63,00 |
35 |
GER-13050 |
Nando Reisner |
MYC |
50 |
19 |
69,00 |
36 |
GER-12851 |
Katharina Kohlschovsky |
DTYC |
33 |
37 |
70,00 |
37 |
GER-10208 |
Konstantin Knapp |
SVW |
46 |
28 |
74,00 |
38 |
GER-710 |
Laurin Berning |
MTVD |
45 |
30 |
75,00 |
39 |
GER-10911 |
Benedikt Knapp |
SVW |
37 |
38 |
75,00 |
40 |
GER-04 |
Deren Kos |
YCSS |
38 |
39 |
77,00 |
41 |
GER-10306 |
Isabelle Bauer |
BYC |
41 |
42 |
83,00 |
42 |
GER-3169 |
Anna Katharina Kaiser |
MYC |
49 |
35 |
84,00 |
43 |
GER-12273 |
Tristan Mayr |
MYC |
44 |
40 |
84,00 |
44 |
GER-11528 |
Mathias Lenkmann |
BYC |
43 |
43 |
86,00 |
45 |
GER-1330 |
Henri Plettner |
BYC |
42 |
49 |
91,00 |
46 |
GER-12036 |
Luis Häberlen |
SCFF |
48 |
46 |
94,00 |
47 |
GER-2022 |
Lucien Kos |
YCSS |
47 |
48 |
95,00 |
48 |
GER-13596 |
Julius Wälzholz |
SCFF |
51 |
47 |
98,00 |
49 |
GER-11670 |
Vasily Mitrofanov |
SRC |
55 |
44 |
99,00 |
50 |
GER-13133 |
Anton Ehrlicher |
BYC |
34 |
DNF |
102,00 |
51 |
GER-11667 |
Samuel Lorenz |
YCSS |
39 |
OCS |
107,00 |
52 |
GER-7424 |
Linus Fichtner |
MTVD |
40 |
DNF |
108,00 |
53 |
GER-12578 |
Felix Stadler |
SSC |
52 |
DNF |
120,00 |
54 |
GER-11679 |
Leo Brümmer |
ASC |
53 |
DNF |
121,00 |
55 |
GER-13430 |
Marie Dietmair |
SRV |
54 |
DNF |
122,00 |
56 |
GER-13520 |
Julian Leuckel |
YCSS |
56 |
DNF |
124,00 |
57 |
ITA-6054 |
Constantin Bötsch |
BYC |
57 |
DNF |
125,00 |
58 |
GER-3 |
Valentin Dömök |
ASC |
DNF |
DNF |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-10143 |
Georg von Mansetin |
YCSS |
DNF |
DNF |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-11361 |
Ole Guntermann |
DSC |
DSQ |
DNC |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-11471 |
Sebastian Beichl |
HSC |
DNF |
DNF |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-1112 |
John Haas |
YCSS |
DNC |
DNC |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-10387 |
Max Guntermann |
DSC |
DNC |
DNC |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-11041 |
Lea Adolph |
DTYC |
DNC |
DNC |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-12131 |
Mathilda Hall |
BYC |
DNC |
DNC |
136,00 |
58 |
GER-12642 |
Lorenzo Gambichler |
SRC |
DNC |
DNC |
136,00 |
58 |
SIN-5224 |
Ruby Allmann |
MYC |
DNC |
DNC |
136,00 |
Wettfahrtprotokoll: |
1. WF |
2. WF |
Austragungsdatum: |
20.09.2015 |
20.09.2015 |
Wettfahrtbeginn: |
09:05:00 |
10:26:00 |
Einlaufzeit des Ersten: |
09:55:00 |
11:12:00 |
Wettfahrtende: |
10:10:00 |
11:27:00 |
Windstärke in Beaufort: |
2 |
2 |
Windrichtung: |
NW |
NW |
Wetterverhältnisse: |
bewölkt |
bewölkt |
Kursbahn: |
voll |
voll |
Gestartete Teilnehmer: |
61 |
60 |